ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14797493
nr 1479 7493
Barbro Gustafson
(f. 1936), Sverige
Barbro Gustafson (b. 1936), Sweden. "Lofoten". Signed, dated -88. Oil on canvas, 45x51 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x52 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Lofoten". Signerad, daterad -88. Olja på duk, 45x51 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x52 cm
Barbro Gustafson, Swedish painter born 1936.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday July 18 2022
at 20:59:06
14/7 12:16:43